Your IP is: 54.144.57.183

Individual Batting Statistics

Rank Player Face AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB GS SO TKL SF DP PA XBH .OBP .SLG .OPS .AVG
1Mike270150091542000000279.5561.556.000.556
2Louis31216101220002001312.516.645.000.516
3Glenn6710343051652003003678.508.776.000.508
4Binky130600006000000130.462.462.000.462
5Larry353161051732200001376.487.914.000.457
6Leon441320001324592020014613.4781.341.000.455
7Arnie38015004427004000384.395.711.000.395
8Flip231900009000001230.391.391.000.391
9Sid82332003741000003823.390.500.000.390
10Alan6742630817533020017011.414.791.000.388
11Gary50119201724005000503.380.480.000.380
12Jose160600006000000160.375.375.000.375
13Fuji83300331200000083.3751.500.000.375
14Mikey1917300210000001193.368.526.000.368
15Rip2208001111000000221.364.500.000.364
16Jimmy28210102417000003283.357.607.000.357
17Ross45615303627000000456.333.600.000.333
18Ronnie2729201114000001273.333.519.000.333
19Doug652211051237002010666.318.569.000.323
20Bela2538211715000000254.320.600.000.320
21Diablo20260041018000000204.300.900.000.300
22Eddie45313104726003003455.289.578.000.289
23Big Al2126102413001201213.286.619.000.286
24Clark212600006003003210.286.286.000.286
25Mudcat54415203326003002545.278.482.000.278
26Casey225600006000000220.273.273.000.273
27Chuck262700007002000260.269.269.000.269
28Davy D3028002214001001302.267.467.000.267
29Peter46112004724000002464.261.522.000.261
30Gene2717001210000002271.259.370.000.259
31Sunny8020011500000081.250.625.000.250
32Joey47011002517002002472.234.362.000.234
33Rock3538203419003100355.229.543.000.229
34Cap62314004826000005624.226.419.000.226
35Claude3107001310000000311.226.323.000.226
36Don3618200110001001362.222.278.000.222
37Kirk3608001211001002361.222.306.000.222
38Woody2926111212003001293.207.414.000.207
39Zelda200400117000001201.200.350.000.200
40Artie170300126000000171.177.353.000.177
41Matt230400014000000230.174.174.000.174
42Slash231400117000001231.174.304.000.174
43Dizzy150220004002000152.133.267.000.133
44Rocky8010000100000080.125.125.000.125
45Tony8010000100000080.125.125.000.125
46Lance170200002000002170.118.118.000.118
47Sparky270310004003000271.111.148.000.111
48Harry290300003001000290.103.103.000.103
49Ace212210116000001212.095.286.000.095
50Babe330200012000013340.059.061.000.061
51Rodney230100001002001230.044.044.000.044