Your IP is: 54.234.233.48

Individual Batting Statistics

Rank Player Face AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB GS SO TKL SF DP PA XBH .OBP .SLG .OPS .AVG
1Glenn4205922318820683170023001042046.531.755.000.531
2Gary4575822930121457325001900745756.501.711.000.501
3Slick406571982792752324001900440663.488.798.000.488
4Clark4376520424721673051023001343852.468.698.000.467
5Louis4386220424131456296101200743951.467.676.000.466
6Stan414241921832358285002400641444.464.688.000.464
7Sid374301631321048210009001337425.436.562.000.436
8Mudcat4234818319319512651018001342441.434.627.000.433
9Leon44982194294631544203123001745296.436.935.000.432
10Alan43761188125511353633116011244168.433.831.000.430
11Doug411581692053289295011501741257.410.718.000.411
12Sparky428361733332264278101500742958.406.650.000.404
13Davy D4326117417347114338202001943567.405.782.000.403
14Casey3413613114593218210800734228.386.534.000.384
15Mike40552151946913337500151021840782.371.926.000.373
16Larry38441143111431102852121011638755.375.742.000.372
17Arnie4214315613614632230015001342133.371.530.000.371
18Flip33323121163241149006001033321.363.447.000.363
19Mikey3954014217330672553022012039950.363.646.000.360
20Jimmy3642713016324752240016011336543.356.615.000.357
21Dizzy3001910612219441790016201130033.353.597.000.353
22Jose341261208362115200710934117.352.446.000.352
23Ronnie3724013011425672241024001237340.351.602.000.350
24Fuji4015214043631233390117211440270.348.845.000.349
25Chuck3422411992734153205001134418.352.447.000.348
26Zelda394361369242972750126011239553.344.698.000.345
27Eddie4164614223636782850124002041665.341.685.000.341
28Boris387371298146942770018002138755.333.716.000.333
29Froggy379191251335141590012001537921.330.420.000.330
30Woody40244132223321042560121011940357.328.637.000.328
31Ross36538118102306622200801636642.322.608.000.323
32Matt3352210813125491980016001433539.322.591.000.322
33Joey3712711822314501880015001037139.318.507.000.318
34Diablo3753611821611113051126401737664.317.813.000.315
35Rocky391321219327642170019001839139.310.555.000.310
36Josh29924922058271460010001329933.308.488.000.308
37Rock389251199331742271115813039143.307.584.000.306
38Binky34218102921541160112000934326.300.468.000.298
39Bruno32120951151444158008301032130.296.492.000.296
40Slash3552810210262213400900935518.287.378.000.287
41Big Al353141012001146154002370335331.286.436.000.286
42Kirk3442798163124315600700934431.285.454.000.285
43Harry3383096125164716600112101133833.284.491.000.284
44Gene371241056036652191021101637242.285.590.000.283
45Don3863410813122491891013001338736.282.490.000.280
46Sunny31921894028511770019002031932.279.555.000.279
47Bela3753810410028641981116001137638.279.528.000.277
48Brian3491396535221220011001034913.275.350.000.275
49Artie33018909122471670010201433032.273.506.000.273
50Babe32318876011371260012001732317.269.390.000.269
51Rip34214925111271320010701634217.269.386.000.269
52Biff35722952231781940014111735835.265.543.000.266
53Claude33721894019421500014201633723.264.445.000.264
54Lance3181583511129123006001131817.261.387.000.261
55Peter31211804023651531017001831327.259.490.000.256
56Johnny34118825214301330118502634121.241.390.000.241
57Ace3148751113311170015001831415.239.373.000.239
58Rodney32514739011361150012001932520.225.354.000.225
59Cap3421676501742132005001734222.222.386.000.222
60Tony316136832167800900103166.215.247.000.215