Your IP is: 54.144.57.183

Individual Batting Statistics

Rank Player Face AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB GS SO TKL SF DP PA XBH .OBP .SLG .OPS .AVG
1Glenn4205922318820683170023001042046.531.755.000.531
2Gary4385422228121457316001900743854.507.722.000.507
3Slick406571982792752324001900440663.488.798.000.488
4Clark4296520224721673031023001243052.472.706.000.471
5Stan405241881632358279002400540542.464.689.000.464
6Louis4296019823121456287101200743049.463.669.000.462
7Alan42861187125511353623116011243268.440.846.000.437
8Sid374301631321048210009001337425.436.562.000.436
9Leon43079187274611504053123001743392.439.942.000.435
10Mudcat4054717116319492501018001340638.424.617.000.422
11Doug392551631953087282011501639354.415.719.000.416
12Sparky409321663231958261101500641054.407.638.000.406
13Davy D4155616716342107315202001941861.404.759.000.402
14Casey3413613114593218210800734228.386.534.000.384
15Arnie4024315112614632170015001340232.376.540.000.376
16Mike39851149946813037000151001739881.374.930.000.374
17Larry38441143111431102852121011638755.375.742.000.372
18Flip33323121163241149006001033321.363.447.000.363
19Jimmy3562612916324752230016011335743.361.626.000.362
20Mikey3763613517328652423022011838048.363.644.000.359
21Chuck328241168273314920500933017.358.454.000.354
22Dizzy3001910612219441790016201130033.353.597.000.353
23Fuji3834713443591163210117211438466.349.838.000.350
24Ronnie3724013011425672241024001237340.351.602.000.350
25Zelda394361369242972750126011239553.344.698.000.345
26Eddie4164614223636782850124002041665.341.685.000.341
27Froggy361191221335141560011001436121.338.432.000.338
28Boris379361288145932730018002037954.338.720.000.338
29Woody38544130223321042540121011838657.337.660.000.338
30Jose323221096262013700710832314.338.424.000.338
31Ross36538118102306622200801636642.322.608.000.323
32Matt3282110612124471920016001432837.323.585.000.323
33Joey3712711822314501880015001037139.318.507.000.318
34Diablo3663511620601102981126401636762.319.814.000.317
35Rocky384321199327642150019001838439.310.560.000.310
36Josh29924922058271460010001329933.308.488.000.308
37Rock373231149329722161115812737541.307.579.000.306
38Binky34218102921541160112000934326.300.468.000.298
39Bruno31419931151343153008301031429.296.487.000.296
40Big Al33913992001045149002370233930.292.440.000.292
41Harry3222993125154516000112101132232.289.497.000.289
42Slash339269710251912600900933917.286.372.000.286
43Kirk3442798163124315600700934431.285.454.000.285
44Gene353221003034632051021101435437.285.581.000.283
45Brian3411396535221220011001034113.282.358.000.282
46Bela3663810310028641971116001136738.283.538.000.281
47Sunny31321884028511760019002031332.281.562.000.281
48Babe31018876011371260012001731017.281.407.000.281
49Don3863410813122491891013001338736.282.490.000.280
50Rip33614925111271320010701633617.274.393.000.274
51Artie33018909122471670010201433032.273.506.000.273
52Claude33121884019421490013201633123.266.450.000.266
53Biff35020922229761850014111635133.262.529.000.263
54Lance3181583511129123006001131817.261.387.000.261
55Peter30611794023651521017001830727.261.497.000.258
56Ace3088751113311170015001830815.244.380.000.244
57Johnny34118825214301330118502634121.241.390.000.241
58Rodney32514739011361150012001932520.225.354.000.225
59Cap3291373501540123005001732920.222.374.000.222
60Tony310136832167800900103106.219.252.000.219