Your IP is: 54.234.233.48

Individual Batting Statistics

Past season's stats

3 - 4 - 5 - 6

Rank Player Face Team AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB GS SO TKL SF DP PA XBH .OBP .SLG .OPS .AVG
1Mudcat18112300215000000183.667.833.000.667
2Louis9261100900000092.6671.000.000.667
3Jose18411210115000001183.611.833.000.611
4Stan9042000600000192.444.667.000.444
5Biff7230022900000172.4291.286.000.429
6Davy D1757105723000000176.4121.353.000.412
7Gary194720009000000192.368.474.000.368
8Leon1937202415000000194.368.790.000.368
9Mikey1947002213000002192.368.684.000.368
10Sparky1947103617000001194.368.895.000.368
11Fuji1856004718000000184.3331.000.000.333
12Doug1936102213000001193.316.684.000.316
13Slash162500138000000161.313.500.000.313
14Rock1625002211000003162.313.688.000.313
15Mike7120013500002191.222.714.000.286
16Rocky7020000200000070.286.286.000.286
17Matt7121012600000072.286.857.000.286
18Bruno7120011500000071.286.714.000.286
19Gene1825302214000002185.278.778.000.278
20Arnie190510006000000191.263.316.000.263
21Clark8020000200000180.250.250.000.250
22Cap133300229000000132.231.692.000.231
23Diablo9120111700000192.222.778.000.222
24Chuck140310014000002141.214.286.000.214
25Harry161300126000000161.188.375.000.188
26Froggy180300003001001180.167.167.000.167
27Claude6010000100100060.167.167.000.167
28Peter6010000100000060.167.167.000.167
29Sunny6010000100000060.167.167.000.167
30Big Al141200115000001141.143.357.000.143
31Boris8110011400000181.125.500.000.125
32Jimmy8110000100000080.125.125.000.125
33Woody170200002000001170.118.118.000.118
34Alan9010000100000090.111.111.000.111
35Bela9010000100000090.111.111.000.111