Your IP is: 54.234.233.48

Individual Batting Statistics

Past season's stats

3 - 4 - 5 - 6

Rank Player Face Team AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI TB BB GS SO TKL SF DP PA XBH .OBP .SLG .OPS .AVG
1Davy D1757105723000000176.4121.353.000.412
2Fuji1856004718000000184.3331.000.000.333
3Sparky1947103617000001194.368.895.000.368
4Doug1936102213000001193.316.684.000.316
5Leon1937202415000000194.368.790.000.368
6Cap133300229000000132.231.692.000.231
7Biff7230022900000172.4291.286.000.429
8Mikey1947002213000002192.368.684.000.368
9Rock1625002211000003162.313.688.000.313
10Gene1825302214000002185.278.778.000.278
11Mike7120013500002191.222.714.000.286
12Harry161300126000000161.188.375.000.188
13Boris8110011400000181.125.500.000.125
14Diablo9120111700000192.222.778.000.222
15Matt7121012600000072.286.857.000.286
16Big Al141200115000001141.143.357.000.143
17Slash162500138000000161.313.500.000.313
18Bruno7120011500000071.286.714.000.286